Mootrack Systems
Mootrack Systems
Madiwala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
GST No. 29BRLPM0825N1Z8
Send E-mail
Call 0804944103467% Response Rate

Fiber Optic Converter


Our range of products include model 277-s/20 - to fiber optic converter, din-rail mounting 1 rs-232/485/422 serial-to-fiber modem, model277(rs232/485/422 to fiber optic converter), rs-232/485/422 to fiber converter, ring type support serial to fiber converter(imf2100) and 4-port rs-485 to 2-port fiber converter(imf204-2f).

Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 6,200 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Model Name/NumberModel277
Brandmootek
Colorblack
Fiber ModeSingle mode,Multi mode
StandardsEIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS-422
warranty3 years
Interface formoptional SC/ST/FC port

Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.
Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically.

    Features1. Extend RS-232 transmission up to 120Km with single-mode
    2. Transmit asynchronously, point to point, speed reach 120Kbps
    3. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing self-adjusting)
    4. 600W surge protection,15KV ESD protection
    5. Power External 5VDC SpecificationRS-232
    Standards: EIA RS-232C standard
    RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND
    Baud rate: 0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time
    Transfer distance: no less than 5m
    Port protect: 600W surge protection
                       15KV ESD protection
    Fiber Optic
    Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional
    Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
    Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um
    Transmission: 20, 40,60,80, 100, 120km(SM), 
                          2 km(MM) optional
    Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm
    Power
    Power input: Power External 5VDC
    Consumption: 120mA
    Environment
    Operating temperature: -25°C to 70°C 
    Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C
    Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
    Appearance
    Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(power external) 
    Material: Iron(shell)  
    Color: White   
    Weight: 230g(power external), 260g(power internal)


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MT-520
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A

Yes! I am Interested


  • +2
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 7,900 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Power Supply5VDC, adopts DC round head for
Storage Temperature12to48VDC
Dimension100mmx69mmx22mm
ApprovalFcc, Rohs, CE
Brandmootek
Warranty3 Yeras
ColorGrey
Number Of Ports1
Mounting TypeDIN-Rail Mounting
Humidity5% to 95%
StandardEIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS-422
Model Name/NumberModel277
Baud Rate300bps-115200bps
Supported OSyes
Isolated ConverterYes
Output TypeYes

MODEL277 series are serial-to-fiber modems that convert RS-232/485/422 serial port signal to optical signal. This series include 3 types of optional products and support 1 RS-232, RS-485/422 or 3IN1 serial port to 1 fiber port. It adopts wall mounting or DIN-Rail mounting to meet the requirements of different application scenes. This series adopt advanced communication coding and clock recovery technology to avoid data transmission error. And it adopts unique "Zero time delay and automatic forwarding" technology to enhance the anti-interference capability of interface and achieve real zero time delay. It can conduct automatic detection of baud rate, even the baud rate of the device serial signal changes; the converter can still achieve RS-232 or RS-485/422 to optical port conversion. MODEL277 series can be widely used in various industrial control, process control, traffic control, intelligent community and other scenes, especially suitable for bank, power industry, departments and systems with special requirements for electromagnetic interference. 

??? Support 1 RS-232, RS-485/422 or 3IN1 serial port to 1 fiber port ??? Support advanced communication coding and clock recovery technology to ensure accurate transmission of distant data ??? Support unique "Zero time delay and automatic forwarding" technology ??? Support autotunning technology of serial baud rate ??? Support 5VDC, 12-48VDC, -48VDC and 220VAC four power supply solutions

Yes! I am Interested


  • +3
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8,500 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Dimension100.0mmx69.0mmx22.0mm
UsageIndustrial
ApprovalFcc, CE, Rohs
Brandmootek
ModelMODEL277
Warranty3 Yeras
Colorblack
Number Of Ports1
Weight250GMS
Humidity5% to 95%(no condensation)

    Features1.Auto sense serial signal rate, zero delay automatic transmit2.500Kbps the highest baud rate3.Supply three interface (RS232/485/422)4. Multi-mode 2KM, signal-mode 20~120KM5.Compact Size6.Decreases Signal interference7.DIN Rail or Wall-mounting SpecificationRS-232/485/422 Standard: EIA RS-232, RS-485, RS-422Connector: Terminal BlockRS-232 Signals: Tx, Rx, GNGRS-422 Signals: T+, T-, R+, R-RS-485 Signals: T+, T-Baud rate: 0-500kbpsESD Protection: 15KV for all signalsFiber OpticFiber Connector: SC, FC or ST optionalFiber Optic Cable RequirementsSingle-mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125μmMulti-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125, or 100/140μmTransmissionSingle-mode: 20, 25, 40, 60, 80, 100, 120KM optionalMulti-mode: 2, 5KMWavelengthSingle-mode: 1310nmMulti-mode: 850nmTx OutputSingle-mode: >-5dBmMulti-mode: >-5 dBmRx SensitivitySingle-mode: -25dBmMulti-mode: -25dBmPoint-to-Point Transmission: Half-duplex or full-duplexRing Transmission: Half-duplexPhysical CharacteristicsCase: IronDimensions: 100*69*22mmEnvironmentOperating temperature: -25°C to 70°C
    Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°CRelative Humidity: 5 to 95%Power RequirementsInput Voltage: 9-36VDCConsumption: 120mAWarranty: 3 YearsApprovals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals
Introduction Model277 is one kind can offer RS-232/485/422 serial port carry transparent optic fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, no need patch cords set up, switch over automatically, and can detect and examine the signal speed automatically, zero delays time to transmit automatically. Model277 adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably. Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically.

 Specification RS-232/485/422 Standards: EIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS422 standard RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND RS-422 signal: T+, T-, R+, R-, GND RS-485 signal: D+, D-, GND Working mode: Asynchronism, point to point or multi point, 2 wire half-duplex,4 wire full duplex Baud rate:0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time Transfer distance: RS-485/422 side:1.2Km(9600bps) RS-232 side: no less than 5m Max number of drops: 128 nodes(RS-485/422) Port protect: 600W surge protection 15KV ESD protection Optic Fiber Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um Transmission: 20, 40,60,80,100, 120km(SM), 2km(MM) optional Wavelength:850nm,1310nm,1550nm Power Power input: 9???36VDC power input(2 bit terminal block) Consumption: 120mA Environment Operating temperature: -10°C to 60°C Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation) Appearance Dimensions: 100.0mm×69.0mm×22.0mm Material: Iron(shell) Color: White Weight: 230g Warranty: 5 years Approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MT01
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: chennai
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: immediately
  • Packaging Details: power adapter usb cable user manual

Yes! I am Interested


  • +1
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 8,500 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Storage Temperature12to48VDC
Dimension850nm,1310nm,1550nm
ApprovalFcc, CE, Rohs
BrandMootek
Warranty3 Yeras
ColorBlack with Blue
Number Of Ports1
Weight250GMS
Model Name/NumberModel277
Baud Rate0to115.2Kbps
Supported OSyes
Output TypeYes

Introduction Model277 is one kind can offer RS-232/485/422 serial port carry transparent optic fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, no need patch cords set up, switch over automatically, and can detect and examine the signal speed automatically, zero delays time to transmit automatically. Model277 adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably. Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically.

Specification RS-232/485/422 Standards: EIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS422 standard RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND RS-422 signal: T+, T-, R+, R-, GND RS-485 signal: D+, D-, GND Working mode: Asynchronism, point to point or multi point, 2 wire half-duplex,4 wire full duplex Baud rate:0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time Transfer distance: RS-485/422 side:1.2Km(9600bps) RS-232 side: no less than 5m Max number of drops: 128 nodes(RS-485/422) Port protect: 600W surge protection 15KV ESD protection Optic Fiber Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um Transmission: 20, 40,60,80,100, 120km(SM), 2km(MM) optional Wavelength:850nm,1310nm,1550nm Power Power input: 9???36VDC power input(2 bit terminal block) Consumption: 120mA Environment Operating temperature: -10°C to 60°C Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation) Appearance Dimensions: 100.0mm×69.0mm×22.0mm Material: Iron(shell) Color: White Weight: 230g Warranty: 5 years Approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MT-8730
  • Production Capacity: 100/Month
  • Delivery Time: Immediately

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 15,000 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Number Of Ports/Pins1
Model Name/NumberIMF2100
BrandMootek
ColorBlack
Number Of Ports1
Humidity5%to95%
PowerBuilt-In 2.0a
Fiber ModeOptional Sc/Fc/St Interface
Dimension (W x H x D)35mmx110mmx95mm
Data bit5bit,6bit,7bit,8bit

IMF2100 series are 1/2 fiber ports + 1 RS-232/485/422 serial to fiber MODEM. They convert RS-232/485/422 serial port signal to optical signal and provide users with RS-232/485/422 serial port to implement transparent end-to-end transmission. This series provide 1 or 2 fiber ports with ring network function, 1 RS-232/485/422 serial port and multiple optional power solutions like 85~265VAC, 110~370VDC or 12-48VDC (single/dual power supply). They adopt DIN-Rail mounting, which can meet the requirements of different scenes. The DIP switch could implement functions like Master/Slave option, RS-485 terminal resistance enablement, relay alarm of power failure and fiber optics disconnection (notes: power supply alarm is only for dual power supply product), etc. when fiber optics disconnects or dual power supply fails, ALM indicator would be bright and send alert, at the same time the alarm device connecting to the relay would sent alert for quick trouble shooting on the scene. Hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption, wide temperature and voltage design and has passed rigorous industrial standard tests, which can suit for the industrial scene environment with harsh requirements for EMC. It can be widely used in various situations like industrial control, process control, traffic control and intelligent residential district, and particularly applicable to bank, electricity, departments and systems that have special requirements relating to electromagnetic interference environment.  Support 1/2 fiber ports and 1 RS-232/485/422 serial port with isolation

 

 Support 1 relay alarm output for power failure and disconnection of fiber optics

 

 Support multiple optional power solutions including 85~265VAC, 110~370VDC or 12-48VDC (single/dual power supply)

 

 Support -40???75??? wide operating temperature range


Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 20,000 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandMootek
Model Name/NumberIIMF204-2F
ColorBlack
No. Of Ports4
Support OSYes
Number Of Ports4
Dimensions200mmx35mmx120mm
Humidity5%To95%
Data bit5bit,6bit,7bit,8bit
Baud rate0-115200bps

 Support 4 RS-485 serial ports to 2 fiber ports

 

 Fiber ports support ring network redundancy

 

 Support 0-115200bps linear speed non-blocking communication

 

 Support 12~48VDC wide voltage input



Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MT-6520
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: Immediately

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 20,000 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Model Name/NumberIMF204-2F
BrandMootek
ColorBlack
MaterialMetal
Number Of Ports4
Humidity5%to95%
Data bit5bit,6bit,7bit,8bit
Baud rate0-115200bps

IMF208-2F is a high-performance unmanaged ring network serial to fiber MODEM designed for industrial application. It supports mutual point-to-point backups of two fiber ports or ring network redundancy of multiple devices. It provides 8 RS-485 serial ports and 2 fiber ports, and adopts wall mounting, which can meet the requirements of different scenes.

 

DIP switch could implement master-slave configuration of devices. Hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption, wide temperature and voltage design and has passed rigorous industrial standard tests, which can suit for the industrial scene environment with harsh requirements for EMC. It can be widely used in power distribution automation, industrial automation, transportation and telecom, etc. 


 Support 8 RS-485 serial ports to 2 fiber ports

 

 Fiber ports support ring network redundancy

 

 Support 0-115200bps linear speed non-blocking communication

 

 Support 12~48VDC wide voltage input


Yes! I am Interested


  • +2
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 9,000 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Model NumberModel277A, Model277
Brandmootek
Colorwhite
MaterialIron
Number Of Ports1
Humidity5%95%
Number Of Channelsno
Power600w
Size94.0*71.0*26
Speed115200
Temperature-40 to 85
Voltage5V
Power Input9to36VDC power input
Consumption120mA

    Model277 is one kind can offer RS-232/485/422 serial port carry transparent optic fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, no need patch cords set up, switch over automatically, and can detect and examine the signal speed automatically, zero delays time to transmit automatically. Model277 adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably. Can be used in occasions such as various industrial control, course controlling, traffic controlling and intellectual district , especially suit the bank, electricity and interfering with environment department and system with the special requirement electromagnetically. 
Features
1. Extend RS-232/485/422 transmission up to 120Km with single-mode 2. Transmit asynchronously, point to point, speed reach 500Kbps 3. Examine signal speed automatically, zero delay time 4. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing & self-adjusting) 5. Support RS-232/485/422 interface type, but only one RS-232/ RS-485/ RS-422 port can be connected at a given time 6. 9~36VDC power supply input(2 bit terminal block)

Specification RS-232/485/422 Standards: EIA RS-232C, RS-485, RS422 standard RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND RS-422 signal: T+, T-, R+, R-, GND RS-485 signal: D+, D-, GND Working mode: Asynchronism, point to point or multi point, 2 wire half-duplex,4 wire full duplex Baud rate:0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time Transfer distance: RS-485/422 side:1.2Km(9600bps) RS-232 side: no less than 5m Max number of drops: 128 nodes(RS-485/422) Port protect: 600W surge protection 15KV ESD protection Optic Fiber Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um Transmission: 20, 40,60,80,100, 120km(SM), 2km(MM) optional Wavelength:850nm,1310nm,1550nm Power Power input: 9???36VDC power input(2 bit terminal block) Consumption: 120mA Environment Operating temperature: -10°C to 60°C Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation) Appearance Dimensions: 100.0mm×69.0mm×22.0mm Material: Iron(shell) Color: White Weight: 230g Warranty: 5 years Approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: MT037
  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: chennai
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: immediately
  • Packaging Details: power adapter usb cable user manual

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 6,200 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandMootek
ColorBlack

Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.

    Features1. Extend RS-232 transmission up to 120Km with single-mode
    2. Transmit asynchronously, point to point, speed reach 120Kbps
    3. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing self-adjusting)
    4. 600W surge protection,15KV ESD protection
    5. Power External 5VDC SpecificationRS-232
    Standards: EIA RS-232C standard
    RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND
    Baud rate: 0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time
    Transfer distance: no less than 5m
    Port protect: 600W surge protection
                       15KV ESD protection
    Fiber Optic
    Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional
    Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
    Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um
    Transmission: 20, 40,60,80, 100, 120km(SM), 
                          2 km(MM) optional
    Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm
    Power
    Power input: Power External 5VDC
    Consumption: 120mA
    Environment
    Operating temperature: -25°C to 70°C 
    Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C
    Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
    Appearance
    Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(power external) 
    Material: Iron(shell)  
    Color: White   
    Weight: 230g(power external), 260g(power internal)

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 6,200 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ColorBlack
BrandMootek

Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.

    Features1. Extend RS-232 transmission up to 120Km with single-mode
    2. Transmit asynchronously, point to point, speed reach 120Kbps
    3. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing self-adjusting)
    4. 600W surge protection,15KV ESD protection
    5. Power External 5VDC SpecificationRS-232
    Standards: EIA RS-232C standard
    RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND
    Baud rate: 0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time
    Transfer distance: no less than 5m
    Port protect: 600W surge protection
                       15KV ESD protection
    Fiber Optic
    Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional
    Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
    Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um
    Transmission: 20, 40,60,80, 100, 120km(SM), 
                          2 km(MM) optional
    Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm
    Power
    Power input: Power External 5VDC
    Consumption: 120mA
    Environment
    Operating temperature: -25°C to 70°C 
    Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C
    Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
    Appearance
    Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(power external) 
    Material: Iron(shell)  
    Color: White   
    Weight: 230g(power external), 260g(power internal)

Yes! I am Interested


Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 6,200 / Piece Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ColorBlack
BrandMootek

Model277A is one kind can offer RS-232 serial port carry transparent optical fiber modem of transmission to get end to user, it is the best choice to connect RTU to HOST or SCADA controller. Model277A adopt optic fiber transmit, have isolate protection, data privacy is fine, working steady, data, such threats to communication equipment as the wave is welled up and interfered with electromagnetically that the effective one has prevented the abominable environment from being struck by lightning, can work in the abominable and dangerous environment reliably.

    Features1. Extend RS-232 transmission up to 120Km with single-mode
    2. Transmit asynchronously, point to point, speed reach 120Kbps
    3. Plug-and-Play(hot-pluggable, data format auto-sensing self-adjusting)
    4. 600W surge protection,15KV ESD protection
    5. Power External 5VDC SpecificationRS-232
    Standards: EIA RS-232C standard
    RS-232 signal: OUT(TX), IN(RX), GND
    Baud rate: 0~115.2Kbps, auto test serial signal rate detect signal speed automatically, zero delay time
    Transfer distance: no less than 5m
    Port protect: 600W surge protection
                       15KV ESD protection
    Fiber Optic
    Connectors: SC, FC or ST, optional
    Fiber optic cables: Single Mode:8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125 or 10/125 um
    Muti-Mode:50/125,62.5/125 or 100/125 um
    Transmission: 20, 40,60,80, 100, 120km(SM), 
                          2 km(MM) optional
    Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm,1550nm
    Power
    Power input: Power External 5VDC
    Consumption: 120mA
    Environment
    Operating temperature: -25°C to 70°C 
    Storage temperature: -40°C to 85°C
    Humidity: 5% to 95%(no condensation)
    Appearance
    Dimensions: 94.0×71.0×26.0mm(power external) 
    Material: Iron(shell)  
    Color: White   
    Weight: 230g(power external), 260g(power internal)


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P,D/A,Other

Yes! I am Interested


 






Corporate Brochure




 

 

Send SMS
Manikandan D  (Managing Director)
Mootrack Systems
No. 1, 1st Cross, Madiwala Extension, Bangalore Urban 1st Cross
Bengaluru - 560068 , Karnataka , India
Send E-mail
Share Us:
X